Panoramic View of Sorrento
V. Menotti, tätig um 1930 active c. 1930
Lot-No. 74
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas, 68,5 x 105 cm, sign. lo. le. V. Menotti, partially craquelure.
V. Menotti, tätig um 1930: Panoramic View of Sorrento
Panoramic View of Sorrento
Lot-No. 74
Proceeds : 600 €