In a Lübeck Church
Rudolf Dammeier (Berlin 1851 - Berlin 1936)
Lot-No. 213
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/canvas/cardboard, 40 x 29 cm, monogr. a. dat. lo. le. RD 1916 as well es inscribed Lübeck.
Rudolf Dammeier: In a Lübeck Church
In a Lübeck Church
Lot-No. 213
Proceeds : 500 €