A modern bronze plastic "Composition"
Werner Reichhold (Berlin 1925)
Lot-No. 672
Proceeds : 600 €
German, c. 1960. Bronze with patina, with monogr. "R". H. 15,5 cm, 28 x 10,5 cm.
Werner Reichhold: A modern bronze plastic "Composition"
Lot-No. 672
Proceeds : 600 €