A bronze figure "Anima"
Rudolf Hausner (Wien 1914 - Mödling 1995)
Lot-No. 621
Proceeds : 600 €
Bronze with dark patina, sign. "R. Hausner", numbered 448/1111. Figure h. 14 cm, black marble base h. 6 cm.
Rudolf Hausner: A bronze figure "Anima"
A bronze figure "Anima"
Lot-No. 621
Proceeds : 600 €