A Pointer and a Setter in a autumnal forest
B. Lanoux, Jagdmaler tätig Anfang 20. Jh. Hunting painter active early 20th cent.
Lot-No. 75
Proceeds : 1.000 €
Oil/canvas, 54 x 65 cm, sign. lo. ri. B. Lanoux.
B. Lanoux, Jagdmaler tätig Anfang 20. Jh.: A Pointer and a Setter in a autumnal forest
Lot-No. 75
Proceeds : 1.000 €