Abstract Composition II
Finn Pedersen (Bornholm 1944)
Lot-No. 264
Proceeds : 400 €
Oil/canvas, 60 x 50 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Finn Pedersen 78. - Danish painter a. graphic artist, as early as 1966 he exhibited among others with A. Jorn a. K. Appel, thereafter also in the USA a. in China.
Finn Pedersen: Abstract Composition II
Abstract Composition II
Lot-No. 264
Proceeds : 400 €