A head "Female portrait"
Karl Hartung (Hamburg 1908 - Berlin 1967)
Lot-No. 753
Proceeds : 2.200 €
Hamburg, 1929. Clay, sign. and dat. "K. Hartung 1929". Repaired. H. 41 cm.
Karl Hartung: A head "Female portrait"
A head "Female portrait"
Lot-No. 753
Proceeds : 2.200 €