A bronze figure "Femal head"
Hans Kock (Kiel 1920 - Kiel-Schilksee 2007)
Lot-No. 758
Proceeds : 400 €
Bronze with reddish brown patina, on bronze plinth sign. "Kock", numbered 3. H. 10 cm.
Hans Kock: A bronze figure "Femal head"
A bronze figure "Femal head"
Lot-No. 758
Proceeds : 400 €