Flowers by the Window
Horst Skodlerrak (Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001)
Lot-No. 218
Proceeds : 700 €
Oil/masonite, 20,5 x 14,5 cm, up. ri. sign. a. dat. Skod 87. - Landscape a. figure painter, student of Alfred Partikel in Kaliningrad, professorship in Kiel.
Horst Skodlerrak: Flowers by the Window
Flowers by the Window
Lot-No. 218
Proceeds : 700 €