A bronze bowl
Paul Wunderlich (Eberswalde 1927 - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols 2010)
Lot-No. 763
Proceeds : 900 €
Bronze with dark brown and inside golden patina, sign. and num. "Wunderlich 8/30" and with foundary mark of Albrecht, Altrandsberg. H. 34 cm.
Paul Wunderlich: A bronze bowl
A bronze bowl
Lot-No. 763
Proceeds : 900 €