A high bronze sculpture
Paul Wunderlich (Eberswalde 1927 - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols 2010)
Lot-No. 764
Proceeds : 1.900 €
Bronze mit dark brown and golden patina, on bronze plinth sign., num. and dat. "Wunderlich 45/800 1979". H. 88 cm.
Paul Wunderlich: A high bronze sculpture
A high bronze sculpture
Lot-No. 764
Proceeds : 1.900 €