Flower Still Life
Pierre Louis Joseph de Coninck (Méteren 1828 - Méteren 1910)
Lot-No. 34
Proceeds : 1.600 €
Oil/canvas, 43 x 32,5 cm, lo. le. sign. De Coninck P. J., some rest., relined.
Pierre Louis Joseph de Coninck: Flower Still Life
Flower Still Life
Lot-No. 34
Proceeds : 1.600 €