Abstrct Composition
Finn Pedersen (Bornholm 1944)
Lot-No. 206
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/canvas, 72,5 x 50 cm, lo. ri. sign. Finn Pedersen, on the reverse dat. 77 as well as sign. again.
Finn Pedersen: Abstrct Composition
Abstrct Composition
Lot-No. 206
Proceeds : 500 €