Coast of Hiddensee
Ivo Hauptmann (Erkner 1886 - Hamburg 1973)
Lot-No. 149
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Watercolour, 38 x 46 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Ivo Hauptmann 1963, unframed. - Prov.: From the artist"s family.
Ivo Hauptmann: Coast of Hiddensee
Coast of Hiddensee
Lot-No. 149
Proceeds : 1.200 €