View on the Elbe
Friedrich Kallmorgen (Altona 1856 - Grötzingen 1924)
Lot-No. 131
Proceeds : 5.200 €
Oil/canvas, 61 x 84 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. Fr. Kallmorgen 1916, min. rest. - Cat. rais.: Eder G 831.
Friedrich Kallmorgen: View on the Elbe
View on the Elbe
Lot-No. 131
Proceeds : 5.200 €