A bronze relief 'Girl with hat'
Klaus Kütemeier Delmenhorst 1939
Lot-No. 189
Proceeds : 300 €
Hamburg, 1978. Brown patinated bronze, 22 x 14 cm, sign. at the lower right and dat. 'Küte 78', at the side with caster's mark 'Guss Barth Elmenhorst', no. '16/300'.
Klaus Kütemeier: A bronze relief 'Girl with hat'
Lot-No. 189
Proceeds : 300 €