The Bird - Charlie Parker
Oliver Carlini, tätig Ende 20. Jh. active late 20th cent.
Lot-No. 251
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas, 65,5 x 54 cm, lo. ri. sign. O. Carlini 90, on the reverse titled as well as sign. a. dat. again. - South French artist.
Oliver Carlini, tätig Ende 20. Jh.: The Bird - Charlie Parker
The Bird - Charlie Parker
Lot-No. 251
Proceeds : 600 €