Connected II
Andrea Scherer (Bogotá 1971)
Lot-No. 253
Proceeds : 2.200 €
Acrylic/canvas, 120 x 100 cm, on the reverse sign. a. dat. Andrea Scherer 2008, titled as well as monogrammed a. dat. AS 08, unframed. - German paintress. Born a. raised in Colombia S. lives a. works today in Hamburg.
Andrea Scherer: Connected II
Connected II
Lot-No. 253
Proceeds : 2.200 €