A bronze sculpture 'Femal Nude'
Alfred Essler, Bildhauer aus Berchtesgarden
Lot-No. 460
Proceeds : 1.200 €
1951. Bronze with dark patina, h. 74 cm, on plinth sign. and dat. 'A. Essler 1951'. Dam.
Alfred Essler, Bildhauer aus Berchtesgarden: A bronze sculpture 'Femal Nude'
Lot-No. 460
Proceeds : 1.200 €