Flowers in a Vase
Reinhold Schaefer (Hamburg 1887 - Lübeck 1977)
Lot-No. 141
Proceeds : 400 €
Oil/canvas, 38 x 28,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. R. Schaefer 29. - German painter, graphic artist, sculptor a. stage designer.
Reinhold Schaefer: Flowers in a Vase
Flowers in a Vase
Lot-No. 141
Proceeds : 400 €