Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof
Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert (Gießen 1892 - Gießen 1973)
Lot-No. 161
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Acrylic/masonite, 83 x 100 cm, on the reverse sign. Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert, dat. ca. 1956 as well as titled 'Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof'. - German painter, graphic artist a. sculptor.
Hellmuth Mueller-Leutert: Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof
Wald in Dänisch-Nienhof
Lot-No. 161
Proceeds : 1.100 €