Choppy Sea
Albert de Marées, tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. active 2nd half 19th cent.
Lot-No. 133
Proceeds : 1.200 €
Oil/canvas, 69 x 88,5 cm, lo. le. sign. a. indistinctly dat. A: de Marées 1867, min. rest. - Marine a. landscape painter.
Albert de Marées, tätig 2. Hälfte 19. Jh.: Choppy Sea
Choppy Sea
Lot-No. 133
Proceeds : 1.200 €