Three-Master
Guillermo Grossmacht (Santiago de Chile 1877 - Santiago de Chile 1964)
Lot-No. 478
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Oil/canvas, 60,5 x 83 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. G. Grossmacht 1935. - Chilean marine a. landscape painter.
Guillermo Grossmacht: Three-Master
Three-Master
Lot-No. 478
Proceeds : 1.100 €