Sheep with Lambs
François Vandeverdonck (1848 - nach 1890)
Lot-No. 339
Proceeds : 900 €
Oil/wood, 47,5 x 57,5 cm, lo. le. sign. François van Deverdonck as well as indistinctly dat., min. dam. - Belgian animal painter.
François Vandeverdonck: Sheep with Lambs
Sheep with Lambs
Lot-No. 339
Proceeds : 900 €