A steel object 'Monsieur avec ses Grâces'
Paul Camus, tätig in Belgien um 1985 active in Belgium around 1985
Lot-No. 212
Proceeds : 400 €
1991. Red painted steel, h. 100 cm, monogr. and dat. 'PC 91'.
Paul Camus, tätig in Belgien um 1985: A steel object 'Monsieur avec ses Grâces'
Lot-No. 212
Proceeds : 400 €