A bronze sculpture 'Female nude'
Ferdinand Frick (Kopparberg 1878 - São Paulo 1939)
Lot-No. 336
Proceeds : 600 €
Bronze with olive-brown patina, h. 38 cm, sign. onto the plinth 'FERD. FRICK', verso inscribed 'GROSSE BERLINER KUNST-AUSSTELLUNG'.
Ferdinand Frick: A bronze sculpture 'Female nude'
Lot-No. 336
Proceeds : 600 €