A bronze sculpture 'Dancing female nude'
Georg Nicolai Albert Ulmer (Kopenhagen 1886 - ebenda 1920)
Lot-No. 333
Proceeds : 1.200 €
1912. Bronze with dark patina, h. 43 cm, monogr. and dat. 'GU 1912'.
Georg Nicolai Albert Ulmer: A bronze sculpture 'Dancing female nude'
Lot-No. 333
Proceeds : 1.200 €