Abstraction in Green
Finn Pedersen (Bornholm 1944 - 2014)
Lot-No. 146
Proceeds : 800 €
Oil/canvas, 76,5 x 61 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Finn Pedersen 79. - Danish painter a. graphic artist, as early as 1966 he exhibited among others with A. Jorn a. K. Appel, thereafter also in the USA a. in China.
Finn Pedersen: Abstraction in Green
Abstraction in Green
Lot-No. 146
Proceeds : 800 €