Portrait of a Gentleman
Lucas de Kaey (vor 1645 - nach 1672)
Lot-No. 7
Proceeds : 2.000 €
Oil/canvas, 82,5 x 61,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. L. de Kaey fecit Ad 660, some retouchings, relined. - Dutch portrait painter.
Lucas de Kaey: Portrait of a Gentleman
Portrait of a Gentleman
Lot-No. 7
Proceeds : 2.000 €