Koff off Norderney
Poppe Folkerts (Norderney 1875 - Norderney 1949)
Lot-No. 97
Proceeds : 15.100 €
Oil/fibre board, 47,5 x 60 cm, lo. ri. sign. Poppe Folkerts, on the reverse titled 'Kuff vor Norderney' a. dat. 1949. - German marine a. landscape painter.
Poppe Folkerts: Koff off Norderney
Koff off Norderney
Lot-No. 97
Proceeds : 15.100 €