Big Brother is Watching
Klaus Dieter Weißert (Hamburg um 1955)
Lot-No. 229
Proceeds : 300 €
Watercolour, 55 x 42 cm, lo. middle sign. a. dat. K. D. Weißert 1/7/11, unframed. - German artist.
Klaus Dieter Weißert: Big Brother is Watching
Big Brother is Watching
Lot-No. 229
Proceeds : 300 €