Ditzum
Poppe Folkerts (Norderney 1875 - Norderney 1949)
Lot-No. 91
Proceeds : 300 €
Lithograph, 36 x 49,5 cm, lo. le. in the stone sign. Poppe Folkerts, lo. middle titled, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German marine a. landscape painter. Mus.: Emden, Oldenburg. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Vollmer
Poppe Folkerts: Ditzum
Ditzum
Lot-No. 91
Proceeds : 300 €