Eva fundamental
Rudolf Hausner (Wien 1914 - Mödling 1995)
Lot-No. 120
Proceeds : 200 €
Lithograph in colours, 25,5 x 37,5 cm, lo. ri. autographed R. Hausner, lo. le. num. 99/150 and titled as well as dat. 1972, unframed. - Austrian artist.
Rudolf Hausner: Eva fundamental
Eva fundamental
Lot-No. 120
Proceeds : 200 €