Lady with Mirror
Hans Sperlich (Jägerndorf/Schlesien 1847 - Würzburg 1931)
Lot-No. 49
Proceeds : 1.300 €
Oil/canvas, 27 x 22,5 cm, up. ri. sign. and dat. H. Sperlich 84. - German history and figure painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker.
Hans Sperlich: Lady with Mirror
Lady with Mirror
Lot-No. 49
Proceeds : 1.300 €