Sweetwater
Gerd Lieder (Helbra 1955)
Lot-No. 82
Proceeds : 4.800 €
Oil/canvas, 165 x 110 cm, sign. lo. ri. Lieder, on the reverse on the stretcher titled and dat. 2007, unframed. - German landscape and figure painter.
Gerd Lieder: Sweetwater
Sweetwater
Lot-No. 82
Proceeds : 4.800 €