A Small Figure 'Seated Female Nude'
Maria Pirwitz (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 1984)
Lot-No. 361
Proceeds : 300 €
Bronze with olive-brown patina. Laterally monogr. 'MP'. H. 11,5 cm. -
Maria Pirwitz: A Small Figure 'Seated Female Nude'
Lot-No. 361
Proceeds : 300 €