Amalie Sedlmayr
Joseph Bernhardt (Theuern 1805 - Nymphenburg 1885)
Lot-No. 24
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Oil/canvas, 66,5 x 55 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Bernhardt 1832. - German portrait painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker.
Joseph Bernhardt: Amalie Sedlmayr
Amalie Sedlmayr
Lot-No. 24
Proceeds : 1.100 €