An Animal Figure 'Little Calf'
Hermann Geibel, zugeschr. (Freiburg 1889 - Darmstadt 1973), attr.
Lot-No. 356
Proceeds : 400 €
Bronze with brown patina. Unsign. 15 x 23 x 7,5 cm. -
Hermann Geibel, zugeschr.: An Animal Figure 'Little Calf'
Lot-No. 356
Proceeds : 400 €