Blossoming Rape Seed
Nikolaus Störtenbecker (Hamburg 1940)
Lot-No. 331
Proceeds : 900 €
Oil/canvas, 45 x 90 cm, lo. ri. monogr. and dat. N. St. 2016. - German landscape painter.
Nikolaus Störtenbecker: Blossoming Rape Seed
Blossoming Rape Seed
Lot-No. 331
Proceeds : 900 €