Der Lindische Ozean
Udo Lindenberg (Gronau/Westfalen 1946)
Lot-No. 70
Proceeds : 4.200 €
Watercolour, 63,5 x 99 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Udo Lindenberg 05, lo. le. titled, matted and framed under glass. - German rock star and painter.
Udo Lindenberg: Der Lindische Ozean
Der Lindische Ozean
Lot-No. 70
Proceeds : 4.200 €