La Basilica de las Dames Formoses
Sergi Barnils (Äquatorial-Guinea 1954)
Lot-No. 54
Proceeds : 2.300 €
Mixed media/cardboard, 120 x 120 cm, lo. ri. sign. Barnils, on the reverse dat. 1993 and titled, original artist's frame. - Spanisch painter.
Sergi Barnils: La Basilica de las Dames Formoses
Lot-No. 54
Proceeds : 2.300 €