Komposition 56/22
Otto Ritschl (Erfurt 1885 - Wiesbaden 1976)
Lot-No. 56
Proceeds : 4.400 €
Oil/wood, 53 x 40 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Ri 56, on the reverse sign. Ritschl and titled. - German painter. Lit.: Vollmer.
Otto Ritschl: Komposition 56/22
Komposition 56/22
Lot-No. 56
Proceeds : 4.400 €