After Church
Otto Speckter (Hamburg 1807 - Hamburg 1871)
Lot-No. 5
Proceeds : 5.000 €
Oil/canvas/53 x 72 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Otto Speckter 1866.7, min. retouchings. - Hamburg graphic artist a. painter. Mus.: Hamburg, Schleswig, Lübeck. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Der Neue Rump.
Otto Speckter: After Church
After Church
Lot-No. 5
Proceeds : 5.000 €