Save
Paul Köster (Bremen 1855 - Düsseldorf 1931)
Lot-No. 450
Proceeds : 1.300 €
Oil/canvas, 82 x 105 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Paul Köster Ddf 1919, min. rest. - German landscape painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Bruckmann: Lexikon der Düsseldorfer Malerschule
Paul Köster: Save
Save
Lot-No. 450
Proceeds : 1.300 €