Shelducks
Frauke Gloyer (Flensburg 1961)
Lot-No. 75
Proceeds : 1.500 €
Oil/canvas/cardboard, 24,5 x 37 cm, middle right sign. and dat. F. Gloyer 01, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German paintress. Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM Schloß Gottorf), Husum a. others. Lit.: AKL, Feddersen: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Künstlerlexikon a. others.
Frauke Gloyer: Shelducks
Shelducks
Lot-No. 75
Proceeds : 1.500 €