Lake Starnberg
Reiner Wagner (Hildesheim 1942)
Lot-No. 83
Proceeds : 1.900 €
Oil/canvas, 60 x 80 cm, lo. le. sign. Wagner, on the reverse on gallery label titled and dat. 2003. - German painter.
Reiner Wagner: Lake Starnberg
Lake Starnberg
Lot-No. 83
Proceeds : 1.900 €