A Glass Object 'Stele with Sea Horse'
Zeitgenössischer finnischer Glaskünstler, 20./21. Jh. 20/21th cent.
Lot-No. 524
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Polychrome glass, on a high square iron stele with colour gradient. Electrified. Glass body: H. 48 cm, stele: H. 122 cm. - Provenance: Private Collection Hamburg. -
Zeitgenössischer finnischer Glaskünstler, 20./21. Jh.: A Glass Object 'Stele with Sea Horse'
Lot-No. 524
Proceeds : 1.100 €