Meadow
Frauke Gloyer (Flensburg 1961)
Lot-No. 76
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/cardboard, 25 x 30,5 cm, up. ri. sign. and dat. Frauke Gloyer 82. - German paintress. Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM Schloß Gottorf), Husum a. others. Lit.: AKL, Feddersen: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Künstlerlexikon a. others.
Frauke Gloyer: Meadow
Meadow
Lot-No. 76
Proceeds : 600 €