Landschaft im Traum
Bernard Schultze (Schneidemühl 1915 - Köln 2005)
Lot-No. 103
Proceeds : 1.100 €
Watercolour, 45,5 x 34 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Bernhard Schultze 94 as well as titled, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - Provenance: Large collection North Rhine-Westphalia. - German informel artist. Lit.: Vollmer.
Bernard Schultze: Landschaft im Traum
Landschaft im Traum
Lot-No. 103
Proceeds : 1.100 €