A Cabbage Seller
Maren Lipp (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 2015)
Lot-No. 681
Proceeds : 1.300 €
1982. Bronze with dark patina. Artist's copy 'EA', monogr. and dated 'ML 82', foundry mark. H. 28,5 cm. -
Maren Lipp: A Cabbage Seller
A Cabbage Seller
Lot-No. 681
Proceeds : 1.300 €